+
Index
Notes
Part No.
1
1
383-600-029 5 Section Heat Exchanger Assembly
3
3
383-600-036 Left End Section Replacement Kit
4
4
383-600-037 Intermediate Section Replacement Kit
5
5
383-600-038 Right End Section Replacement Kit
6
6
590-318-039 Section/Manifold O-ring, 60-mm
7
7
560-134-510 5 Section Draw Rod Kit
9
9
383-600-040 5 Section HX Cover Plate Kit
383-600-033 5 Section Supply Distribution Tube Kit
11
11
383-600-031 5 Section Return Distribution Tube Kit
13
13
383-600-034 Return Manifold Casting Kit
14
14
561-444-101 Inspection Plug
15
15
383-600-025 Aluminum Flue Pipe Kit
16
16
383-600-026 Plastic Base Assembly Kit
17
17
383-600-027 Base Cover Plate
383-600-021 Base Seal Kit
18
18
383-600-020 Red Silicone Cord Kit
513-000-001 Tube of Silicone RTV, High Temperature, Red
513-000-000 Tube of Silicone RTV, High Adhesive, Black
19
19
590-318-040 Return Distribution Tube O-ring, 45 mm
383-600-039 Heat Exchanger O-ring Replacement Kit
383-600-081 Condensate Trap Kit
560-340-572 Cover Plate Stud, M8 - 1.25 x 36mm
561-928-451 Cover Plate Nuts, M8 - 1.25
560-340-582 Burner, Supply & Return Manifold Stud, M8 - 1.25 x 40mm
561-928-260 Burner, Supply & Return Manifold Nut, Flanged, Serrated, M8 - 1.25